E' stato diramato il nuovo calendario del campionato russo 2007.
Round 1
[Mar 10]
Luch-Ener - Moskva
Tom - Spartak N
Krylya S - Khimki
[Mar 11]
Dinamo - Spartak M
Amkar - Rostov
Zenit - Saturn
Kuban - Lokomotiv
CSKA - Rubin
Round 2
[Mar 17]
Moskva - Tom
Spartak N - Krylya S
Khimki - Kuban
Lokomotiv - Rubin
[Mar 18]
Dinamo - CSKA
Spartak M - Amkar
Rostov - Zenit
Saturn - Luch-Ener
Round 3
[Mar 31]
Amkar - Dinamo
Zenit - Spartak M
Tom - Saturn
Krylya S - Moskva
Rubin - Khimki
CSKA - Lokomotiv
[Apr 1]
Luch-Ener - Rostov
Kuban - Spartak N
Round 4
[Apr 7]
Dinamo - Lokomotiv
Saturn - Krylya S
Moskva - Kuban
[Apr 8]
Amkar - Zenit
Spartak M - Luch-Ener
Rostov - Tom
Spartak N - Rubin
Khimki - CSKA
Round 5
[Apr 13]
Kuban - Saturn
[Apr 14]
Zenit - Dinamo
Luch-Ener - Amkar
Krylya S - Rostov
Rubin - Moskva
Lokomotiv - Khimki
[Apr 15]
Tom - Spartak M
CSKA - Spartak N
Round 6
[Apr 21]
Dinamo - Khimki
Amkar - Tom
Rostov - Kuban
Saturn - Rubin
[Apr 22]
Luch-Ener - Zenit
Spartak M - Krylya S
Moskva - CSKA
Spartak N - Lokomotiv
Round 7
[Apr 28]
Luch-Ener - Dinamo
Tom - Zenit
Lokomotiv - Moskva
Khimki - Spartak N
[Apr 29]
Krylya S - Amkar
Kuban - Spartak M
Rubin - Rostov
CSKA - Saturn
Round 8
[Mag 5]
Dinamo - Spartak N
Amkar - Kuban
Luch-Ener - Tom
Saturn - Lokomotiv
[Mag 6]
Zenit - Krylya S
Spartak M - Rubin
Rostov - CSKA
Moskva - Khimki
Round 9
[Mag 12]
Tom - Dinamo
Krylya S - Luch-Ener
CSKA - Spartak M
Spartak N - Moskva
[Mag 13]
Kuban - Zenit
Rubin - Amkar
Lokomotiv - Rostov
Khimki - Saturn
Round 10
[Mag 19]
Luch-Ener - Kuban
Saturn - Spartak N
Rostov - Khimki
Spartak M - Lokomotiv
[Mag 20]
Dinamo - Moskva
Amkar - CSKA
Zenit - Rubin
Tom - Krylya S
Round 11
[Mag 25]
Lokomotiv - Amkar
Khimki - Spartak M
[Mag 26]
Krylya S - Dinamo
Kuban - Tom
Rubin - Luch-Ener
CSKA - Zenit
Spartak N - Rostov
Moskva - Saturn
Round 12
[Giu 9]
Amkar - Khimki
Tom - Rubin
Krylya S - Kuban
[Giu 10]
Dinamo - Saturn
Zenit - Lokomotiv
Luch-Ener - CSKA
Rostov - Moskva
Spartak M - Spartak N
Round 13
[Giu 16]
Rubin - Krylya S
CSKA - Tom
Luch-Ener - Lokomotiv
Spartak N - Amkar
Saturn - Rostov
[Giu 17]
Kuban - Dinamo
Khimki - Zenit
Moskva - Spartak M
Round 14
[Giu 22]
Spartak M - Saturn
[Giu 23]
Dinamo - Rostov
Zenit - Spartak N
Luch-Ener - Khimki
Kuban - Rubin
[Jun 24]
Amkar - Moskva
Tom - Lokomotiv
Krylya S - CSKA
Round 15
[Giu30]
Lokomotiv - Krylya S
Spartak N - Luch-Ener
Saturn - Amkar
Rostov - Spartak M
[Lug 1]
Rubin - Dinamo
CSKA - Kuban
Khimki - Tom
Moskva - Zenit