PRIMA GIORNATA
RISULTATI
Luch Energiya Vladivostok - MVD Rossii Mosca 0-0
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk - FC Chita 1-0
Nizhny Novgorod - Anzhi Makhachkala 1-1
Sibir Novosibirsk - Ural Ekaterimburg 1-0
Metalurg Lipetsk - KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0-2
Vityaz Podolsk - NoSta Novotroitsk 2-1
Alania Vladikavkaz - Gazprom Astrakhan 3-1
Salyut Energiya Belgorod - Volga Novgorod 1-1
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Krasnodar 1-1
Baltika Kaliningrad-Chernomorets Novorosisk 1-0
SECONDA GIORNATA
RISULTATI
Luch Energiya - Chita 1-1
SKAEnergiya Khabarovsk - MVD Rossii 1-1
Alania Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala 0-1
Nizhny Novgorod - Gazprom Astrakhan 0-0
Metalurg Lipetsk - Volga Novgorod 0-0
Salyut Energiya Belgorod - KamAZ 1-0
Shinnik Yaroslav - Chernomorets Novorosisk 0-1
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar 1-0
TERZA GIORNATA
RISULTATI
Chita - Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1-3
Anzhi Makhachkala - ShinnikYaroslav 1-0
Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch Energia Vladivostok 1-0
Ural Ekaterimburg -SKA Energia Khabarovsk 2-1
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod 1-2
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 1-1
KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - Alania Vladivkavkaz 1-1
MVD Rossii Mosca - Metallurg Lipetsk 0-2
FC Krasnodar - NoSta Novotroisk 1-2
Chernomorets Novorosisk - Vityaz Podolsk 1-1
IL PUNTO SULLA TERZA GIORNATA Link
QUARTA GIORNATA
RISULTATI
Chita - Metallurg Lipetsk 1-0
FC Krasnodar - Vityaz Podolsk 1-1
Ural ekaterimburg - Luch Energia Vladivostok 2-1
Anzhi Makhachkala - Baltika Kaliningrad 2-0
MVD Rossii Mosca - Salyut Energia Belgogrod 0-1
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0-0
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslav 0-0
Chernomorets Novorosisk - NoSta Novotroisk 2-2
Volga Novgorod - Alania Vladivkavkaz 0-3
KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - FC Nizhny-Novgorod 3-0
CLASSIFICA
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
3 RETI: Pershin ( Vityaz Podolsk)
2 RETI: Gogniev, Kanyenda (KamAZ), D. Bazaev, G. Bazaev (Alania), Serdyukov, Khodzhava (Anzhi), Poroshin (Saylut Belgorod)
Chernomorets Novorosisk vs Vityaz Podolsk
Shinnik Yaroslav vs Chernomorets Novorosisk
MVD Rossii Mosca vs Salyut Energia Belgogrod
Alania Vladivkavkaz vs Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan